59, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 0PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+88.5%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-1.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1