FLAT 23, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+158.9%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.8%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1