Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IVY COTTAGE, SCHOOL HILL, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN36 4HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,000
-3.5%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN36 4HL
← Back to All Properties