Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LENG CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+34.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+51.2%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+234.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7NZ
← Back to All Properties