16, TAVISTOCK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 3JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,995+25.0%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1