Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HINDSCARTH CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.6%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,950
+181.6%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NN
← Back to All Properties