Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+146.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RB
← Back to All Properties