Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+10.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties