Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSTON SQUARE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+13.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,495
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7XP
← Back to All Properties