Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,950
+41.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+86.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties