Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINKS VIEW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+93.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0QT
← Back to All Properties