Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NELSON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8NJ
← Back to All Properties