125, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£136,500+3.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+65.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1