Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,995
-5.0%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+61.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8FB
← Back to All Properties