8, HAMPTON ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+160.6%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1