47, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+173.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-32.4%
Sold on 28 January 2009
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+22.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1