Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLOW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EZ
← Back to All Properties