49, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+115.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+120.9%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1