Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANGLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+86.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Other
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,200
+74.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Other
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+84.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Other
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2EH
← Back to All Properties