Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPSE END, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,800
Last Sold Price
9 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£12,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,800
+16.6%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4EQ
← Back to All Properties