Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LACEBY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+79.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PN
← Back to All Properties