Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
XAVIER HOUSE, NEWPORT ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
-0.6%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0JR
← Back to All Properties