64, BANBURY LANE, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£401,250
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£133,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£401,250+49.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+24.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1