21, DARWENT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+6.7%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500-0.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+140.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+17.5%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1