Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JOHN LENNON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 9HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.7%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+197.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 5 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 9HT
← Back to All Properties