62, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+1.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+149.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+11.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1