15, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-5.5%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+159.2%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+11.4%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1