Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FENTON STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+56.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+23.4%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7EX
← Back to All Properties