Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,500
+19.4%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties