Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOWER PARK, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,620,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£785,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,620,000
+94.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£785,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£835,000
+25.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4BQ
← Back to All Properties