Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIGGIN WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-15.5%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1LR
← Back to All Properties