Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,450
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,450
+51.9%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+48.8%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 21 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties