1, ALDER CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L32 0SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£257,500+71.7%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1