Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£47,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+30.8%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£47,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,195
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties