Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOUTH VIEW, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+26.5%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4UA
← Back to All Properties