Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MORLEY WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+205.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties