106, ALDERFIELD DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,000-29.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+108.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1