18, MALLORY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-8.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+67.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1