Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, 2, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£17,440 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+12.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,440 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,060
+5.9%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,060 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+10.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-25.3%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties