Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-10.3%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3QU
← Back to All Properties