Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties