47, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+3.0%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+44.1%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+50.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1