26, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£391,000+166.9%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+46.5%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1