Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SALISBURY GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,995
+9.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NT
← Back to All Properties