34, COBHAM ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+111.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+41.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,120
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1