71, CASTLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+3.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+16.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+23.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1