Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties