12, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4PJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+12.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,950+16.0%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+13.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+145.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+31.7%
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1