Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, POLDARK COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.2%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+89.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 12 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DA
← Back to All Properties