Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT S10, THE GABLES, WELLAND ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-12.3%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NG
← Back to All Properties